Yacht informationMoon Daisy
330 Moon Daisy
Owner(s) :J & C James
Flag :
Handicap : -5%p
Usual Helm : J James
Hull Length : 30'
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer : Elanco 30
Builder : R Goldsmith/Maynard Watson
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Whispering Grass
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.