Yacht informationFirebird
335 Firebird
Owner(s) :Mr & Mrs RF Richardson
Flag :
Handicap : 2%
Usual Helm : R Richardson
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 0
Designer : Farrington 30
Builder : Phoenix Fleet
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.