Yacht informationSongbird
336 Songbird
Owner(s) :J Rosser
Flag :
Handicap : -18%p
Usual Helm : J Rosser
Hull Length : 22' 6
Rig | SailArea : Gaff | 350
Designer : Bure Classic
Builder : Colin Buttifant
Year Built : 1996
Propulsion | Prop : Yanmar 1GM10 | 12x9 2B folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Songbird, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at