Yacht informationBewitched
338 Bewitched
Owner(s) :C Cator
Flag :
Handicap : -3%
Usual Helm : C Cator
Hull Length : 30'
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 559
Designer : Farrington 30
Builder : Woods Dyke Boatyard
Year Built : 1995
Propulsion | Prop : Yanmar 1GM10 | 2B folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.