Yacht informationDawn Wind
34 Dawn Wind
Owner(s) :wrecked
Flag :
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm :
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder : Press
Year Built : 1897
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Snipe
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.