Yacht informationStevie Rose
345 Stevie Rose
Owner(s) :broken up 2016
Flag :
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm :
Hull Length : 23'5
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 270
Designer :
Builder : A D Truman
Year Built : 1955
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Fantasy, Argosy, Fantasia
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Stevie Rose, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at