Yacht informationSapphire
347 Sapphire
Owner(s) :L & J Gee
Flag :
Handicap : -1%p
Usual Helm : L Gee
Hull Length : 31'
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 566
Designer : Native 31
Builder : Native Yacht Co
Year Built : 1998
Propulsion | Prop : Nanni 2.5HE | 2B folding (12.5")
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Sapphire, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at