Yacht informationAlchemy
348 Alchemy
Owner(s) :R Smith
Flag :
Handicap : -15%
Usual Helm : R Smith
Hull Length : 22' 6
Rig | SailArea : Integral Topsail | 400
Designer : Bure Classic
Builder : Paul Smith
Year Built : 2001?
Propulsion | Prop : Yanmar 1GM10 | 12x8 2B folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.