Yacht informationEdith
354 Edith
Owner(s) :K Parker & L Saldin
Flag :
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm : K Parker
Hull Length : 30'
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 523
Designer : Elanco 30
Builder : South River Marine
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : Nanni 10? | 2B fixed?
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Edith, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at