Yacht informationBrown Elf
376 Brown Elf
Owner(s) :P Wray
Flag :
Handicap : -26%p
Usual Helm : P Wray
Hull Length : 20'
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 208
Designer : A W Braithwaite
Builder : Chumley & Hawke
Year Built : 1931
Propulsion | Prop : Outboard motor | 3b fixed
Former Names : Brown Elf, Elf
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.