Yacht informationBlue Jacket
39 Blue Jacket
Owner(s) :MJ Ellis
Flag : Code flag 'P'
Handicap : -11%p
Usual Helm : M Ellis
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.