Yacht informationGrace
395 Grace
Owner(s) :D Church
Flag :
Handicap : -16%
Usual Helm : D Church
Hull Length : 25'
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 230
Designer :
Builder : David Church
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.