Yacht informationSwallow
4 Swallow
Owner(s) :K,J & R Lord
Flag :
Handicap : -11%
Usual Helm : R Lord
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.