Yacht informationMay
403 May
Owner(s) :K & R Rhead
Flag :
Handicap : -9%
Usual Helm : K Rhead
Hull Length : 30'
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 599
Designer : Elanco 30
Builder : South River Marine
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : Nanni 10 hp | 2B folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.