Yacht informationBoy John
41 Boy John
Owner(s) :JB Reeve
Flag :
Handicap : -26%p
Usual Helm : J Reeve
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Boy John, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at