Yacht informationStellar
417 Stellar
Owner(s) :S Davies
Flag :
Handicap : 14%
Usual Helm : T Frary
Hull Length : 31'4"
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 0
Designer : SJ31
Builder : TMF
Year Built : 2015
Propulsion | Prop : Nanni 2.10 | Folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Stellar, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at