Yacht informationTinkerbell
418 Tinkerbell
Owner(s) :AJ & RE Lincoln & K Roll
Flag :
Handicap : -10%
Usual Helm : A Lincoln
Hull Length : 25'2"
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 0
Designer : Farrington 25
Builder : Kingsley Farrington
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : Nanni 2.14 | Folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Tinkerbell, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at