Yacht informationPenguin
42 Penguin
Owner(s) :R Holmes & K Thomas
Flag :
Handicap : -25%p
Usual Helm : R Holmes
Hull Length : 22ft
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : 1896
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.