Yacht informationLyra
420 Lyra
Owner(s) :P & K Carrington
Flag :
Handicap : 14%
Usual Helm : P Carrington
Hull Length : 31'4"
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 0
Designer : SJ 31
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : Nanni 2.10 | Folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Lyra, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at