Yacht informationSilver Star
43 Silver Star
Owner(s) :S Press
Flag :
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm : S Press
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : 1954
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Silver Star, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at