Yacht informationBuccaneer
45 Buccaneer
Owner(s) :J Burton
Flag : Cut-throat Jake
Handicap : -13%
Usual Helm : J Burton
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder : Walter Woods (Applegates)
Year Built : c1906
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.