Yacht informationSt. David
46 St. David
Owner(s) :whereabouts unknown
Flag :
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm :
Hull Length : 24' 7
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 0
Designer : GL Watson & co
Builder : William Fife & sons, Fairlie
Year Built : 1919
Propulsion | Prop : n/a |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.