Yacht informationSparklet
48 Sparklet
Owner(s) :J Irving/W Bacon/C Robinson/M Swale/M Thorne
Flag : Code flag 'S'
Handicap : -7%p
Usual Helm : J Irving
Hull Length : 36'
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : 1905
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.