Yacht informationDragonfly
51 Dragonfly
Owner(s) :R Potter & A Howard
Flag : Code flag 'Z'
Handicap : -14%p
Usual Helm : R Potter
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Dragonfly, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at