Yacht informationMaidie
52 Maidie
Owner(s) :M Barnes & associates
Flag : Code flag 'N'
Handicap : 10%
Usual Helm : M Barnes
Hull Length : 43
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 1500
Designer : FH Chambers
Builder : Ernest Collins
Year Built : 1904
Propulsion | Prop : no |
Former Names : Madge, Nathalie
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.