Yacht informationCrystal
53 Crystal
Owner(s) :Belaugh Boats
Flag : Pot with geraniums
Handicap : -16%p
Usual Helm :
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : 1902
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.