Yacht informationAelfleda
58 Aelfleda
Owner(s) :Mrs C Wilsher
Flag :
Handicap : -24%p
Usual Helm : C Wilsher
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Aelfleda, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at