Yacht informationLulworth
59 Lulworth
Owner(s) :A Ashington & L Jamieson
Flag :
Handicap : -25%p
Usual Helm : A Ashington
Hull Length : 28
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer : Lulworth
Builder : Jack Powles?
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Lulworth, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at