Yacht informationDragonfly
6 Dragonfly
Owner(s) :B, S & P Simpson & S Burrows
Flag : White, red dragon
Handicap : -13%
Usual Helm : B Simpson
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 0
Designer :
Builder : Herbert Bunn, Wroxham
Year Built : 1905
Propulsion | Prop : Beta 3cyl, hydraulic | folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.