Yacht informationCorsair
64 Corsair
Owner(s) :J Farrow & E Cronin
Flag :
Handicap : -17%p
Usual Helm : J Farrow
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer : Lt Com A L Braithwaite
Builder : Chumley & Hawke
Year Built : 1951
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Clipper 6
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.