Yacht informationJune Bird
69 June Bird
Owner(s) :Ferrier family
Flag :
Handicap : -17%p
Usual Helm : Ferrier
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 510
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.