Yacht informationForester
7 Forester
Owner(s) :SW Bentall
Flag : Code flag 'M'
Handicap : -9%
Usual Helm : W Bentall
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.