Yacht informationDon
70 Don
Owner(s) :A Hitchings & S Dinneen, G Bryan & N O'Dwyer
Flag :
Handicap : 1%
Usual Helm : G Bryan
Hull Length : 36'
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 1065
Designer :
Builder : Ernest Collins
Year Built : 1910
Propulsion | Prop : Perkins | 2b Folding
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.