Yacht informationHalcyon
78 Halcyon
Owner(s) :Mr & Mrs R Wilson
Flag :
Handicap : -10%
Usual Helm : R Wilson
Hull Length : 29
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 700
Designer :
Builder : Herbert Bunn
Year Built : 1912
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Halcyon, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at