Yacht informationFoam
80 Foam
Owner(s) :N Harvey
Flag :
Handicap : -25%p
Usual Helm : N Harvey
Hull Length : 21' 2
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 225
Designer : Ernest Woods
Builder : Ernest Woods
Year Built : 1938
Propulsion | Prop : Stuart Turner R3MC |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.