Yacht informationBeth
82 Beth
Owner(s) :G Howarth
Flag :
Handicap : -5%
Usual Helm : G Howarth
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Integral Topsail | 772
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.