Yacht informationPollywog
83 Pollywog
Owner(s) :D & S Hopwood
Flag :
Handicap : -24%p
Usual Helm : D Hopwood
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : 1886
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.