Yacht informationFalcon II
84 Falcon II
Owner(s) :P McGonagle
Flag :
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm : P McGonagle
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder : J Lloynes & Son
Year Built : 1936
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Falcon !!?, Ortolan
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Falcon II, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at