Yacht informationSabrina 3
85 Sabrina 3
Owner(s) :R Russell
Flag :
Handicap : -14%p
Usual Helm : R Russell
Hull Length : 29
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 0
Designer : Sabrina
Builder : G Smith & Sons
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Sabrina 3, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at