Yacht informationMoss Rose
86 Moss Rose
Owner(s) :C & P Markham
Flag :
Handicap : -8%
Usual Helm : C & P Markham
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Integral Topsail | 538
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built : 1906
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.