Yacht informationMerry Widow
88 Merry Widow
Owner(s) :RJ Edmunds
Flag :
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm : R Edmunds
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Merry Widow, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at