Yacht informationGoldfish
9 Goldfish
Owner(s) :HWA Ferrier
Flag : Yellow
Handicap : -11%
Usual Helm : H Ferrier
Hull Length : 29'
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 700
Designer :
Builder : Herbert Bunn
Year Built : 1912
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.