Yacht informationHoney
92 Honey
Owner(s) :R Cavendish
Flag :
Handicap : -15%p
Usual Helm : R Cavendish
Hull Length : 24' 6
Rig | SailArea : Integral Topsail | 0
Designer :
Builder : Ernest Woods, Cantley
Year Built : 1911
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names : Talofa
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.