Yacht informationTyganda
94 Tyganda
Owner(s) :Museum of the Broads (static exhibit)
Flag :
Handicap : 0%
Usual Helm :
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder :
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Tyganda, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at