Yacht informationPan
99 Pan
Owner(s) :S Miles, I Bowmaker, A Garnham, L Reed & HW Irving
Flag :
Handicap : -17%
Usual Helm : S Miles
Hull Length : 32'
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer :
Builder : Jack Powles
Year Built : 1932
Propulsion | Prop : Yanmar GM10 | Folding
Former Names : Pamela
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.