Yacht informationFlight
10 Flight
Owner(s) :J Farrow & E Cronin
Flag : Red/White/Blue Tricolour
Handicap : -8%
Usual Helm : J Farrow
Hull Length : 29'11"
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 670
Designer :
Builder : Colby Brothers
Year Built : 1919
Propulsion | Prop : 9hp Diesel Inboard | Folding 2 blade
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.