Yacht informationBrindled Beauty
185 Brindled Beauty
Owner(s) :S Learmount & Ms Kathy Gill
Flag :
Handicap : -26%p
Usual Helm : S Learmount
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : | 0
Designer : Gay Lady/Fair Breeze
Builder : Herbert Woods
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.
We currently have no picture for Brindled Beauty, if you have one and would like it to appear here please email us at