Yacht informationMorning Calm
199 Morning Calm
Owner(s) :W Clark
Flag : Blue and White Diagonal
Handicap : -10%
Usual Helm : W Clark
Hull Length : 26
Rig | SailArea : Gunter | 0
Designer :
Builder : C & G Press
Year Built : 1920
Propulsion | Prop : |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.