Yacht informationSwallowtail
222 Swallowtail
Owner(s) :J Wells
Flag :
Handicap : -5%
Usual Helm : J Wells
Hull Length :
Rig | SailArea : Bermudan | 0
Designer : Easticks 28
Builder : Easticks
Year Built :
Propulsion | Prop : Nanni 10hp |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.