Yacht informationPicus
243 Picus
Owner(s) :R & S Culling
Flag : Code Flag P
Handicap : -15%
Usual Helm : R Culling
Hull Length : 28' 6
Rig | SailArea : Gaff/Topsail | 468
Designer : Easticks 28
Builder : Easticks, Acle
Year Built : 1984
Propulsion | Prop : o/b |
Former Names :
If you wish this record changed, email with the changes required and proof of ownership of the yacht OR login and change your record.